2015 VETLLADA A CASTELLDEFELS 21-06-15


VETLLADA A CASTELLDEFELS-TATAMI 21/06/2015


COMPETICIO TATAMI 2X2 -60KGS KICK-BOXING

 
1º Joshua Lopez Castillo (Ares Arena) Vs Gal Florentin (Fenix Castell.)


           GUANYADOR: JOSHUA LOPEZ CASTILLO

2º Joshua Lopez Castillo (Ares Arena) Vs Eric Serrano Acuña (Fenix Castell.)


           CAMPIO: JOSHUA LOPEZ CASTILLO


COMPETICIO TATAMI 2X2 -65KGS KICK-BOXING

 
1º Juan Carlos Rico Guerrero (Sparta 300) Vs Alejandro Conti Garcia (Fenix Castell.)


            GUANYADOR: JUAN CARLOS RICO GUERRERO

2º Oriol Prunera Beltran (Fenix Castell.) Vs Abdelkarin Medjerab Arellano (Doksuri)


            GUANYADOR: ABDELKARIN MEDJERAB ARELLANO

3º Felix Peiro Pino (Sparta 300) Vs Cesar Rodriguez Dominguez (Fenix Castell.)


            GUANYADOR: FELIX PEIRO PINO

4º Juan Carlos Rico Guerrero (Sparta 300) Vs Juan Trinidad Garcia (Fenix Castell.)


            GUANYADOR: JUAN CARLOS RICO GUERRERO

5º Abdelkarin Medjerab Arellano (Doksuri) Vs Felix Peiro Pino (Sparta 300)


            GUANYADOR: FELIX PEIRO PINO

6º Juan Carlos Rico Guerrero (Sparta 300) Vs Felix Peiro Pino (Sparta 300)


             CAMPIO: FELIX PEIRO PINO

 

COMPETICIO TATAMI 2X2 -70KGS KICK-BOXING

 
1º Marcos Remo Sole Gonzalez (Doksuri) Vs Gonzalo Rodrigo Sequeira (Fenix Castell.)


             GUANYADOR: MARCOS REMO SOLE GONZALEZ

2º Jorge Noel Abuin Cisneros (Sparta 300) Vs Alex Valverde Moreno (Ares Arena)


             GUANYADOR: ALEX VALVERDE MORENO

3º Hiuly Aguilar Da Rocha (Fenix Castell.) Vs Alejandro Arias Illescas (KB MT L’Hospitalet)


              GUANYADOR: ALEJANDRO ARIAS ILLESCAS

4º Marcos Remo Sole Gonzalez (Doksuri) Vs Alex Valverde Moreno (Ares Arena)


               GUANYADOR: ALEX VALVERDE MORENO

5º Alex Valverde Moreno (Ares Arena) Vs Alejandro Arias Illescas (KB MT L’Hospitalet)


                CAMPIO: ALEJANDRO ARIAS ILLESCAS

 

COMPETICIO TATAMI 2X2 -75KGS KICK-BOXING

 
1º Jeremias Guirao Mancha (Ares Arena) Vs Leonel Baita Ncalani (Doksuri)


                 GUANYADOR: LEONEL BAITA NCALANI

2º Leonel Baita Ncalani (Doksuri) Vs Miguel Tendras Gonzalez (KB MT L’Hospitalet)


                 CAMPIO: MIGUEL TENDRAS GONZALEZ


COMPETICIO TATAMI 2X2 +80KGS KICK-BOXING


1º Pedro Carlos Ibañez Ruiz (KB MT L’Hospitalet) Vs Erwin Andres Nicolaas Van Brakel (Fenix Cast.)


                 GUANYADOR: PEDRO CARLOS IBAÑEZ RUIZ

2º Pedro Carlos Ibañez Ruiz (KB MT L’Hospitalet) Vs Enzo Sebastian Gonzalez Miño (Fenix Castell.)


                 CAMPIO: PEDRO CARLOS IBAÑEZ RUIZ

Marques Col.laboradores