2006 VETLLADA A SANT ANDREU - 8 D´OCTUBRE

VETLLADA A SANT ANDREU 08-10-2006


 

1.    Saul de la Cruz Cuartero (Fitnes Work) Vs Alex Clerigues (Vilartagas) K.B.  3X2

                         GUANYADOR: ALEX CLERIGUES

2.    Juan Rodriguez Comes (Sparta) Vs Sohail Arrob (Wa-ran-do) K.B.  3X2

                          GUANYADOR: JUAN RODRIGUEZ COMES

3. Cristóbal Romero Ruiz (Leones) Vs German Tabuenca Garcia (B. Bull) K.B. 3X2

                          COMBAT NUL

4. Jose de la Llera (Alexis Team) Vs Pablo Suarez (Canarias) K.B.  3X2

                            GUANYADOR: JOSE DE LA LLERA

5. David Lopera Carrasco(Forum) Vs Fc. Javier Luna Moreno(Wa-ran-do) KB 3X2

                            GUANYADOR: DAVID LOPERA CARRASCO

6. Nelson Buale Choni (Leones) Vs Fc. Manuel Rodrig. Gonzalez (Alexis)KB 3X2

                           GUANYADOR: NELSON BUALE CHONI

7. David Navarrete Peña(Fighter’s) Vs Jose Antonio Moreno Ubeda(Sparta)KB 4X2

                            GUANYADOR: JOSE ANTONIO MORENO UBEDA

ELIMINATORIA TORNEIG K-1 RULES -75 KG (3X2)

8. Esteban Ramirez Ramos (Prisma) Vs David Martin Marcos (Púgil)

                            CLASSIFICAT: DAVID MARTIN MARCOS

ELIMINATORIA TORNEIG K-1 RULES  -75 KG (3X2)

9. Daniel Martin Marcos (Sant Jordi) Vs Juan Manuel Chacon (Siam Gym)

                            CLASSIFICAT: JUAN MANUEL CHACON

10. Jose Man. Garcia Figueras(Leones) Vs Juan Carlos Muntane(Rogent) KB 5X2

                                COMBAT NUL

11. Eduardo Molina Peon (Sant Jordi) Vs Andres Martinez Bruña (Daithon) 4X2 MT

                     GUANYADOR: ANDRES MARTINEZ BRUÑA

12. Alfonso Griñan Marquez (Kick BCN) Vs Mohamed Situ (Siam Gym) 4X2 MT

                      GUANYADOR: ALFONSO GRIÑAN MARQUEZ

13. Javier Lopez Zarca (Black Bull) Vs Juan Ant. Tienda Sancho (Daithon) 5X2 KB

                        COMBAT NUL

FINAL TORNEIG K-1 RULES  -75 KG (3X2)

14. David Martinez Marcos (Púgil) Vs Juan Manuel Chacon (Siam Gym)

            GUANYADOR DEL TORNEIG K-1:  DAVID MARTINEZ MARCOS

TITOL EUROPEO DE MUAY-THAI F.I.K.B.  -66,800 KG     5X3

15. Alex Baena Sanchez (Kick BCN) Vs Ruben Costa (Siam Gym)

                       CAMPIO: ALEX BAENA SANCHEZ