2006 VETLLADA A BON PASTOR - 21 DE MAIG

VETLLADA A BON PASTOR  21-05-2006


 

1. Alberto Ibarz Bayona (N.F.Alpicat) Vs Francisco Figueres Sastre (Púgil) 3X2  KB

                            COMBAT NUL

2. Miguel Angel Diaz Pascuet (Francas) Vs Adil Chikh Mhand (Púgil) 3X2  K.B.

                            GUANYADOR:  MIGUEL ANGEL DIAZ PASCUET

3. Jose Carlos Arranz Guilarte (Daithon) Vs Sergio Salmeron Soriano (Púgil) 3X2 KB

                            GUANYADOR: SERGIO SALMERON SORIANO

4. Karla Benitez (Merugo R.)  Vs  Sandra Matzinger (Suiza)  4X2  M.T.

                             GUANYADORA: KARLA BENITEZ

5. Antonio Naharro Ramirez (Campio) Vs Juan Manuel Chacon (Mataro) 4X2  K.B.

                             GUANYADOR: JUAN MANUEL CHACON

6. David Martin  Marcos (Púgil) Vs Saul Palacios (Ligth Gym) 4X2  K.B.

                             GUANYADOR: SAUL PALACIOS

7. Javier Maiz (Merguro R.) Vs Daniel Martin Marcos (Sant Jordi) 4X2  M.T.

                              GUANYADOR: JAVIER MAIZ

CAMPIONAT D’ESPANYA WKN   -74 KG KICK-BOXING   5X2

8. Javier Lopez Zarca (Black Bull) Vs Alfred Calero Herrera (N.F.Alpicat)

                                CAMPIO: JAVIER LOPEZ ZARCA

CAMPIONAT D’ESPANYA FIKB  -60 KG KICK-BOXING  5X2

9. Daniel Aguiera Alex (Campio) Vs Jari Endorzain (Kanku)

                                 CAMPIO: DANIEL AGUILERA ALEX

10. Françoise Lubbers (Holanda) Vs Jordi Vaz (K-2 Vic) 5X2   K-1

                                COMBAT NUL

CAMPIONAT D’ESPANYA WKN  -62,100 KICK-BOXING   5X2

11. Juan Jose Leon Barrera (Sparta) Vs Miguel Angel Berlanga (Light Gym)

                       CAMPIO: MIGUEL ANGEL BERLANGA

CAMPIONAT D’EUROPA WKN -64,400 KG  MUAY-THAI    5X3

12. Antonio Raya Gines (Black Bull) Vs Sok Kosol (Suiza/Camboya)

                           CAMPIO:  ANTONIO RAYA GINES

13. Carlos Heredia Casanella (Sparta) Vs Ignacio Sanchez (Kanku) 5X3  K.B.

                             GUANYADOR: IGNACIO SANCHEZ

 

Marques Col.laboradores