2005 CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA AMATEUR - 8 DE MAIG

CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA AMATEUR 08/05/2005


PAVELLO DE SANT ANDREU


 

1. Javier Villalba Belver (Villalba) Vs Adrian Cuartero Lopez (Fitness World) 2X2 K.B.

CAMPIO – 57 KG : JAVIER VILLALBA BELVER

2. Javier Puentes Jimenez (Do il) Vs Lister Jimmy Contreras Rivera (BCN) 3X2 K.B.

CAMPIO – 57 KG : JAVIER PUENTES JIMENEZ

3. Javi Merchan Hernandez (Daithon) Vs Manuel Luque Ramos (Fitness W) 2X2 K.B

CAMPIO – 60 KG : MANUEL LUQUE RAMOS

4. Amine Tariki (Internacional) Vs Juan Alister Moreno (Sant Jordi) 3X2  M.T.

CAMPIO – 60 KG: JUAN ALISTER MORENO

5. Antonio Martinez Cañadas(Sarria) Vs Roberto de la Fuente Rodenas(Z.F) 3X2 KB

CAMPIO – 62 KG: ANTONIO MARTINEZ CAÑADAS

6. Daniel Sevillano Jiménez (Internacional)Vs Francisco Yepes (Leones) 2X2 K.B.

CAMPIO – 64 KG: DANIEL SEVILLANO JIMENEZ

CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA NEO-PROFESIONAL 4X2 KICK-BOXING -81 KG.

7. Nestor Cardona Lopez (Sparta) Vs David Martinez Cabrero (Púgil)

CAMPIO PER KO: NESTOR CARDONA LOPEZ

8. Dafnis Garcia Cardenas(Sparta) Vs Juan Vazquez Punguilipi (K.BCN) 3X2  K.B.

CAMPIO – 64 KG: JUAN VAZQUEZ PUGUILIPI

9. Alberto Oliva Parra (Leones) Vs Javier Pacheco Ruescas (Campio) 2X2 K.B.

CAMPIO – 67 KG: JAVIER PACHECO RUESCAS

10. Andres Martinez Bruño(Daithon) Vs Oscar Roldan Doménech (F.World) 3X2  K.B.

CAMPIO – 67 KG: ANDRES MARTINEZ BRUÑO


11. David Martin Marcos (Púgil) Vs Marcos Catala Ropero (Z.Franca) 3X2  K.B.

CAMPIO – 65 KG: MARCOS CATALA ROPERO

12. Hector           Hugo Vidal Andreu(F.World) Vs Marc Grau Villarboya(Pantiquet) 3X2  K.B.

CAMPIO – 67 KG: HECTOR VIDAL ANDREU

13. Jordi Cabañes Santa (Llagosta) Vs Antonio Valero Pedregosa (Campio) 3X2  K.B.

CAMPIO – 71 KG: JORDI CABAÑES SANTA

14. Oriol Gasset Gimeno (Uppercut) Vs Rafael Agudo Sarabia (Hard Gym) 2X2 K1

CAMPIO – 75 KG: ORIOL GASSET GIMENO

15. Juan Martos Martinez (púgil) Vs David Navarrete Peña (Fighter’s) 3X2  K.B.

CAMPIO – 75 KG: DAVID NAVARRETE

16. Eduardo Guirao Camara (Figther’s) Vs Juan J. Correa Martins (Daithon) 3X2  F.C.

CAMPIO – 75 KG: EDUARDO GUIRAO CAMARA

17. Albert Lopez Catalan (Prisma) Vs Alberto Ibar Bayona (Alpicat) 2X2  K.B.

CAMPIO – 81 KG: ALBERT LOPEZ CATALAN

18. Alejandro Rodríguez Ruiz (Prisma) Vs Daniel Galan Jiménez (Kick BCN) 3X2  K.B

Marques Col.laboradores