2012 CAMPIONATS CATALUNYA MT I K-1

 

C.C. M.T. i K-1 RULES 4-3-2012 BADALONA


1º Eduard del Prado Fores  (Leones) Vs Oriol Torres Sanchez (Polinya) K1R 3X2  -60KG.
                           

                         CAMPIO: EDUARD DEL PRADO FORES

 

2º Juan Aliste Moreno (Sant Jordi) Vs Pol Galobart Asensio (Campio) K1R 3X2 -63,5KG
                            

                         CAMPIO PER KO: JUAN ALISTE MORENO

 

3º Alex Infantes  Garcia   (Campio) Vs Vicente Garcia Violeta  (Sparta) K1R 3X2 -63,5KG.
                              

                         CAMPIO: VICENTE GARCIA VIOLETA

 

4º Sebastian Sanchez Canovas  (B.Daithon) Vs Jordi Sonet Perez (M.T.Hospitalet) K1R 3X2 -67KG.
                                

                         CAMPIO: SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ CANOVAS

 

5º Alejandro Membrilla Mozo (Looprakarn) Vs Daniel Menacho Fdez.(Last Round) M.T.3X2, -67KG.
                                 

                         CAMPIO: ALEJANDRO MEMBRILLA MOZO

 

6º Miguel Angel Ramirez de Moreta (Campio) Vs Laureano Exposito Vera  (Leones)K1R 3X2, -67KG.
                                 

                        CAMPIO: MIGUEL ANGEL RAMIREZ DE MORETA

 

7º Ivan Peralta Teixeira   (Sparta) Vs Alejandro Fernandez Pino (AKBMTC) M.T. 3X2 -71KG.
                                

                        CAMPIO: IVAN PERALTA TEIXEIRA

 

8º Antonio Jimenez Borja (Doksuri) Vs Mario Montiel Jimenez (P.Impacto) K1R 3X2, -71KG.
                                 

                        CAMPIO: ANTONIO JIMENEZ BORJA

 

9º Alejandro Gonzalez Pozo (B.F.Daithon) Vs Eric Ruiz  Amigo (Looprakrarn) M.T. 3X2, -71KG.
                                  

                        CAMPIO: ERIC RUIZ AMIGO

 


10º Javier Vico Auñon  (P.Impacto) Vs Alejandro Gomez Vergara (K.B.M.T.Hospitalet)K1R -71KG.
                                     

                      CAMPIO: ALEJANDRO GOMEZ VERGARA

 

11º Joaquin Balague Delgado (B.F.Daithon) Vs Gabriel Malagon Giron(Last Round) K1R 3X2 -75KG.
                                   

                       CAMPIO: JOAQUIN BALAGUE DELGADO

 

12º Sergio Martinez Diaz   (Siam)  Vs David Ruiz Cruz (L.R.Polinya) K1R 3X2-75KG.
                                    

                       CAMPIO: DAVID RUIZ CRUZ

 

13º Jordi Ruiz Galera (Campio) Vs  Alex Yela Enciso (Last Round)K1R 3X2 -81KG.
                                   

                       CAMPIO: ALEX YELA ENCISO

 

14º Cristian Garcia Solano (MT Cerdanyola)  Vs Mohamed Yazid Labed (Doksuri) K1R 3X2 -81KG.
                                    

                      CAMPIO: CRISTIAN GARCIA SOLANO

 

17º Eloy Rubio Padilla (Last Round) Vs Alejandro Recaj Molina  (Campio) K1R. 3X2 +91KG.
                                   

                      CAMPIO: ALEJANDRO RECAJ MOLINA

 

Marques Col.laboradores