2012 VETLLADA A S.F.GUIXOLS 16/06/12

VETLLADA A SAN FELIU DE GUIXOLS 16/06/12

1.- Alex Dass Rey  (B.Fitness) Vs Ramon Sanchez Serrano (Sant Jordi) JUNIORS -57 MT 2X2

 

                                               COMBAT NUL


2.- Jorge Noel Aubin Cisneros  (Prisma) Vs Oscar Duran Marti (Gym Fama) 3X2 KB -67

 

                                     GUANYADOR: JORGE NOEL AUBIN CISNEROS


3.- Paulin Nembot    (Prisma) VS Vichi Manolachi  (Vilartagas) -81 3X2 KB

 

                                             COMBAT NUL


4.-Ivan Briongos Lobato (Campio) Vs Andres Felipe Martinez Hincapie (Vilartagas) KB 3X2-70

 

                                    GUANYADOR: IVAN BRIONGOS LOBATO


5.-Ferran Alzina Gonzales  (Gym Fama) Vs Frank Ortiz Garcia (Vilartagas) KB 2X2-67

 

                                   GUANYADOR PER KO TECNIC: FERRAN ALZINA GONZALEZ


6.- Marc Garcia Vila (Campio) Vs Matias Ezequiel Zitelli   (Vilartagas)  -60 2X2 K1JUNIOR

 

                                    GUANYADOR: MATIAS EZEQUIEL ZITELLI


7.- Sebastian Sanchez Canovas (B.Fitness) Vs David Garcia Da Silva (Vilartagas) -75 3X2 K1

 

                                   GUANYADOR PER KO: SEBASTIAN SANCHEZ CANOVAS


8.- Mohamed Iskalli (Waikhru) Vs Genis Rosa Benito  (Vilartagas) -57 3X2 KB

 

                                    GUANYADOR: MOHAMED ISKALLI


9. Francisco Valderrama Navarro (Sant Jordi) Vs Sergio Carralero Sola (Vilartagas) -69 3X2  K-1

 

                                    GUANYADOR: SERGIO CARRALERO SOLA


10. Antonio Campoy Pozo (akbmtc) Vs Aitor Sopo Larragay (Vilartagas) KB  -71 3X2

 

                                  GUANYADOR PER KO: ANTONIO CAMPOY POZO


11.-Laureano Exposito Vera (Leones) Vs Raul Bautista Rodriguez (Vilartagas) KB -67 3X2

 

                                         COMBAT NUL

12.- Marc Dass Rey (Bruc Fitness) Vs Idrissi El Joussain (Vilartagas) -69  K1  4X2

 

                                GUANYADOR: MARC DASS REY


13.- Nicolas Barbera Rocamora (Blackbull) Vs Jose Maria Quevedo Tapia (Lookprakarn) 4X2  62,5 MT

 

                              GUANYADOR: NICOLAS BARBERA ROCAMORA

Marques Col.laboradores