2014 VETLLADA A MOLLET 23-02-2014

LISTADO PROVISIONAL 23 FEBRERO 2014 VELADA AMATEUR

1. Eva Aniorte Garcia (Bruc Fitness) Vs Jesica Palau Medina (BDN Boxing) 2X2 K1R 54Kg

 
               GUANYADORA: EVA ANIORTE GARCIA

 

2. Joshua Valverde Ruiz (L. Round) Vs Juan Ruben Amaya Saavedra (KB L’Ho.) 2X2 K.B. -67Kg


               GUANYADOR: JUAN RUBEN AMAYA

 

3. Mario Morales Buenda (Sant Jordi) Vs Mohammed Ben (AFE Malgrat) 2X2 KB -75Kg


               GUANYADOR PER INFERIORITAT: MARIO MORALES BUENDA

 

4. Sergio Serrulla Martinez (BDN Boxing) Vs Breno Herrera Sarmiento (Leones) 2X2 KB -75Kg


               COMBAT NUL

 

5. Hatim Bouzalmad (Cartago) Vs Sergio Ruiz Pulido (Sparta 300) 2X2 K-1 -81Kg


              GUANYADOR: SERGI RUIZ PULIDO

 

6. Emma Angulo Caballero (Sant Jordi) Vs Iris Alejandro Orellana (Sirfuriojol Vil) 3X2 K-1 -60Kg


              GUANYADORA: EMMA ANGULO CABALLERO

 

7. Marcel Oliva Fuertes (Doksuri) Vs Eduard del Prado Fores (Leones) 3X2 K-1 -63,500Kg


             GUANYADOR: EDUARD DEL PRADO FORES

 

8. Julian Arias Gonzalez (Bruc Fitness) Vs Eric Morros Ariza (Furiojol Vil.) 3X2 K-1 -67Kg


             COMBAT NUL

 

9. Alejandro Muñoz Viedma (AFE Malgrat) Vs Didac Franquet Ortiz (Boumchay) 3X2 MT -67Kg


             COMBAT NUL

 

10. Joel Duque Fumanal (AFE Malgrat) Vs Samuel Vegas Martinez (Last Round) 3X2 KB -71Kg


             COMBAT NUL

 

11. Pablo Jara Guzman (KB L’Hospitalet) Vs Oriol Campos Ramirez (Godai) 3X2 KB -71Kg


             GUANYADOR: PABLO JARA GUZMAN

 

12. El Moutaouakil Chikh Soussan (Doksuri) Vs Javier Dominguez Galan (BDN Box )3X2 K1 -71Kg


             GUANYADOR: EL MOUTAOUAKIL CHICKH SOUSSAN

 

13. Alvaro Nieto Martinez (AFE Malgrat) Vs Sergio Vea Longoni (Bruc Fitness ) 3X2 K-1 -75Kg

 
             GUANYADOR: ALVARO NIETO MARTINEZ

 

14. Paul Eduardo Argüelles (Bruc Fit. ) Vs Carlos Alberto Lamela Vazquez (L’Hospi. )3X2 K-1 -81Kg


             GUANYADOR: PAUL EDUARDO ARGÜELLES

 

15. Albert Zafra Diaz (Cartago) Vs Ruben Vidal Salmeron (Last Round) 3X2 K.B. -91Kg


              GUANYADOR: ALBERT ZAFRA DIAZ