2010 VETLLADA A SANT ANDREU 14/02

14 FEBRER 2010               SANT ANDREU

 

EXHIBICIONS KATA MUSICAL XTREME
1º Tessa Cuadreny Peiro  (Sparta)  Vs Cristina Frias Lopez (Leones) K.B.  2X2  55 Kg

                                GUANYADORA: CRISTINA FRIAS LOPEZ

       
2º Rocio Garrido Fernandez (Malgrat) VS Vania Licilia da Silva da Silva (KB Alpicat) KB 3X2 57Kg

                                GUANYADORA: VANIA LICILA DA SILVA DA SILVA
3º Diana Carolina Ardina (Black Bull) Vs Susana Sobero Exposito (Leones) BX  3X2 57 Kg

                                GUANYADORA: DIANA CAROLINA ARDINA
4º David Abellan Campillos (Sparta-Catalunya) VS Emanele Lombardi (Italia)  KUDO

                               GUANYADOR: DAVID ABELLAN CAMPILLOS
5º Emilio Rama Arbol (Sparta-Catalunya) Vs Mirko Pace (Italia)  KUDO

                              GUANYADOR: MIRKO PACE
6º Denis Manuel Fuentes Gomez (Sparta) Vs Ruben Saavedra Miras (P.Impacto) K.B. 3X2 +91 Kg

                              GUANYADOR: DENIS MANUEL FUENTES GOMEZ
7º Alejandro Rodriguez Ruiz  (P.Impac) Vs Adil El Hafyan Mesmoudim (KB Alpicat) KB  4X2 80 Kg

                                GUANYADOR: ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
8º German Tabuenca Garcia (Black Bull) Vs Jhon Jairo Bautista Torres (Looprakarn) K1 5X2  58 Kg

                                GUANYADOR: JHON JAIRO BAUTISTA TORRES

CAMPiONAT D’ EUROPA WKN  KICK-BOXING  52,500 KGS
9. Silvia La Notte (ITALIA) VS Maria Isabel de Sousa Riera  (SPARTA-CATALUNYA)

                     CAMPIONA: SILVIA LA NOTTE
10º Jordi Fernandez Alvarez (S. Jordi) Vs Jordi Miquel Molinos (KB Alpicat ) K-1   4X2  67 Kg

                     GUANYADOR: JORDI FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ
11º Juan Rodriguez Comes (Sparta) Vs Jordi Salvado Iglesias (SIAM) K-1   5X2   59 Kg

                       GUANYADOR: JUAN RODRIGUEZ COMES
12º Ibrahima Njie (MT Malgrat) Vs Javier Maiz  Fernandez  (M. Roquetas ) M.T.   5X2   73 Kg

                       GUANYADOR: IBRAHIMA NJIE
13º David Calvo Martinez  (B.Fitness) Vs Carlos Almenara (Moi-Riu Tenerife) K.B.  5X2   63 Kg
                        GUANYADOR: DAVID CALVO MARTINEZ
14º Jose Manuel Garcia Figueras (Leones) Vs Jonathan Castro   (Moi-Riu Tenerife) KB 5X2 76 Kg
                     GUANYADOR PER KO: JOSE MANUEL GARCIA FIGUERAS

Marques Col.laboradores